Language

PROGRAM

 THURSDAY, 30TH OF JUNE
09:00 AM / 08:00 PM  FREESTYLE KAYAKING / TRAINING ICF INTERNATIONAL OPEN AND FRENCH CHAMPIONSHIP
09:00 AM / 06:00 PM HIGHLINE SHOW ON NATURAL SITE 
03:00 PM / 05:00 PM ACROBATIC PARAGLIDING / PRECISION LANDING CONTEST
07:00 PM / 08:15 PM CONCERT ON THE DISCOVERY STAGE
08:00 PM / 09:00 PM ACROBATIC PARAGLIDING SHOW
09:30 PM / 10:30 PM CONCERT / VIRGIN RADIO ARTIST: YUKSEK & NAÏVE NEW BETTERS
10:30 PM / 11:30 PM CLIMBING / SPEED DUEL
11:30 PM / 01:00 AM CONCERT / CARRIBEAN DANDEE FEAT JOEY STARR & NATHY
01:00 AM01:00 AM CREW DJ'S NATURAL GAMES 2016
FRIDAY, 1ST OF JULY
09:00 AM / 08:00 PM 
FREESTYLE KAYAKING / TRAINING ICF INTERNATIONAL OPEN AND FRENCH CHAMPIONSHIP
09:00 AM / 06:00 PM HIGHLINE SHOW ON NATURAL SITE
10:00 AM / 04:00 PM CLIMBING / INTERNATIONAL OPEN OF BOULDERING (EXPERTS)
03:00 PM / 05:00 PM
ACROBATIC PARAGLIDING / PRECISION LANDING CONTEST
05:00 PM / 07:00 PM DIRT MTB/ WORLD SERIES QUALIFICATIONS
05:30 PM / 09:00 PM BOARDER KAYAK / QUALIFICATIONS
07:00 PM / 08:15 PM CONCERT ON THE DISCOVERY STAGE
07:00 PM  / 08:00 PM HIGHLINE SHOW ON THE OFFICIAL VILLAGE
08:00 PM / 09:00 PM ACROBATIC PARAGLIDING SHOW
09:00 PM / 09:30 PM BOARDER KAYAK / FINAL
09:00 PM / 10:00 PM DIRT MTB / WORLD SERIES SEMI FINALS
10:00 PM / 10:30 PM JUMPLINE / BEST TRICKS CONTEST
10:30 PM / 11:45 PM CONCERT / FLAVIA COELHO
11:45 PM / 00:15 AM INTERNATIONAL ATHLETES PRESENTATION
00:15 AM / 01:30 AM CONCERT / ELISA DO BRAZIL& ELISA DO BRAZIL FEAT FLAVIA COELHO
01:30 AM / 03:00 AM DJ’S SET CREW NG 2016
SATURDAY, 2ND OF JULY
08:00 AM / 04:00 PM ENDURO MTB / ENDURO SERIES - STAGE OF THE FRENCH CUP
09:00 AM / 04:00 PM CLIMBING / INTERNATIONAL OPEN OF BOULDERING (AMATEURS)
                                                   HIGHLINE SHOW ON NATURAL SITE
FREESTYLE KAYAKING / ICF INTERNATIONAL OPEN AND FRENCH CHAMPIONSHIP
10:00 AM / 05:30 PM JUMPLINE / INTERNATIONAL OPEN QUALIFICATIONS
10:00 AM / 05:00 PM THE RACE
03:00 PM / 05:00 PM ACROBATIC PARAGLIDING / PRECISION LANDING CONTEST
05:30 PM / 07:30 PM JUMPLINE / INTERNATIONAL OPEN ROUND 16 AND QUARTER FINALS
07:00 PM / 08:15 PM CONCERT ON THE DISCOVERY STAGE
07:30 PM / 08:30 PM ACROBATIC PARAGLIDING SHOW
08:00 PM / 09:00 PM DIRT MTB / WORLD SERIES FINAL
09:00 PM / 10:00 PM CONCERT / LA FINE EQUIPE
10:00 PM / 10:45 PM JUMPLINE / INTERNATIONAL OPEN SEMI FINALS AND FINAL
10:45 PM / 00:00 AM CLIMBING / EXPERT INTERNATIONAL OPEN FINAL
00:00 AM / 00:30 AM PODIUMS / LIMBING / DIRT MTB / KAYAK BOARDER CROSS / JUMPLINE
00:30 AM / 01:30 AM CONCERT / GENERAL ELEKTRIKS
01:30 AM / 03:00 AM DJ'S SET CREW NG 2016
SUNDAY, 3RD OF JULY
08:00 AM / 04:00 PM ENDURO MTB / ENDURO SERIES - STAGE OF THE FRENCH CUP
FREESTYLE KAYAKING / ICF INTERNATIONAL OPEN AND FRENCH CHAMPIONSHIP FINALS

PODIUMS (FREESTYLE KAYAKING / ENDURO MTB)