Language

Program

THURSDAY 27TH JUNE
10H00 / 18H00 PARAGLIDING / NATIONALE B AND OPEN INTERNATIONAL
19H00 / 21H00 DRAGON BOAT CONTEST
20H00 / 21H00 ACROBATIC PARAGLIDING SHOW
21H30 / 22H30 CLIMBING JETE CONTEST
22H45 / 00H15 WAX TAILOR CONCERT
00H15 / 03H00 DJ’S SET + CONCEPT VIDEO (3 SET DJ’S)
FRIDAY 28TH JUNE
09H00 / 18H00 KAYAK FREESTYLE TRAINING
DEMONSTRATIONS HIGHLINE ON NATURAL SITE
PARAGLIDING / NATIONALE B AND OPEN INTERNATIONAL
09H00 / 15H00 BLOCK CLIMBING INTERNATIONAL CONTEST
EXPERT CATEGORY
17H00 / 19H00 DIRT CONTEST / WORLD SERIES QUALIFICATION
18H00 / 20H00 BOARDER KAYAK QUALIFICATIONS
19H00 / 20H00 HIGHLINE DEMONSTRATIONS OFFICIAL VILLAGE
20H00 / 21H00 ACROBATIC PARAGLIDING SHOW
21H00 / 21H20 DRAGON BOAT FINAL
21H20 / 22H00 BOARDER KAYAK FINAL
22H00 / 23H00 DIRT CONTEST QUALIFICATIONS / WORLD SERIES
23H00 / 23H30 FILM PROJECTION PETZL ARGENTINE
PRO ATHLETES PRESENTATION
23H30 / 00H30 NASSER CONCERT
00H30 / 03H00 DJ’S SET + CONCEPT VIDEO (3 SET DJ’S)
SATURDAY 29TH JUNE
09H00 / 15H00 INTERNATIONAL BLOCK CLIMBING CONTEST
AMATEURS
09H00 / 16H00 FRANCE CHAMPIONSHIP FREESTYLE KAYAK
09H00 / 16H00 ENDURO MTB SURVEYS
OPEN INTERNATIONAL
DEMONSTRATIONS HIGHLINE ON NATURAL SITE
PARAGLIDING / NATIONALE B AND OPEN INTERNATIONAL
10H00 / 13H30 QUALIFICATIONS OPEN TRICKLINE
13H00 / 17H00 PUBLIC CANOE RACING AMATEUR
17H30 / 19H30 SLACKLINE INTERNATIONAL CONTEST OF TRICKLINE
19H30 / 20H30 ACROBATIC PARAGLIDING SHOW
20H00 / 21H00 VTT ENDURO MTB PROLOGUE
20H00 / 20H30 SEMI FINALE KAYAK FREESTYLE SENIORS
21H00 / 22H00 FINAL DIRT MTB CONTEST
22H00 / 23H30 BLOCK CLIMBING INTERNATIONAL FINAL CONTEST
23H30 / 00H00 PODIUMS : CLIMBING / SLACKLINE / BORDER KAYAK
DIRT MTB / PROLOGUE ENDURO MTB
00h00 / 01h30 NNEKA CONCERT
01H30 / 03H00 DJ’S SET + CONCEPT VIDEO (3 SET DJ’S)
SUNDAY 30TH JUNE
09H00 / 16H00 PARAGLIDING / NATIONALE B AND OPEN INTERNATIONAL
ENDURO MTB / OPEN INTERNATIONAL
KAYAK FREESTYLE / SEMI FINALS
& FRANCE CHAMPIONSHIP FINALS
PODIUM PRIZE PRESENTATION
(KAYAK / MTB / PARAGLIDING / CANOE RACING)